37. ročník Grand Prix Slovakia v karate kata

37. ročník Grand Prix Slovakia v karate kata

 

37. ročník Grand Prix Slovakia pre katedov, juniorov, U21 a seniorov v karate kata

 

 

Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold Hlavačková Nina  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2sivler Čukanová Michaela  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze NIKALAYEVA YAUHENIYA  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze KUBIŠOVÁ Emma  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 JELEN NIKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Kliś Maria  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Soboleva Stefaniya  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 KOKIĆ BARBARA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 Muzikářová Klára  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 Schmiedová Michaela  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold Merašická Nikoleta  Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2sivler Vaňušaniková Jana  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze GEČEVIĆ LUCIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze ĆUK ANJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 CESAR PIA  Karate Club Velenje  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Sommerová Emma  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 Schmiedová Michaela  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 Znamenáčková Barbora  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Juniors 9 MANDIC ROBERTINA  KLUB BORILACKI SPORTOVA SAMURAJ BRCKO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold Brazdova Ema  Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2sivler Sterck Laura  Hungarian Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Ovečková Alžbeta  Hanko Kai Senica SVK  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Longová Katarína  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 PLAKSINA ANGELINA  MFK-yuozhny  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 Vaňušaniková Jana  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 Zolotarova Valentyna  Hayabusa Karate  CANADA
Kata Individual female U10 1gold Takács Eszter  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U10 2sivler Marková Ingrid  Západoslovenský zväz karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Koníková Hanka  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Pavlova Diana  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U10 5 SIDORSKAYA MARIA  MFK-yuozhny  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Štefaneková Sofia  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Trungelová Senja  karate klub TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Kadlecajová Viktória  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 9 Majbová Vanesa  SK Karate – Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U10 9 Čížová Claudia  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual female U12 1gold Takács Eszter  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U12 2sivler Mišejová Simona  Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze GAMOVA NATASA  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Kvasnicová Nina  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Trejo Melanie  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Medová Michaela  Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U12 7 Žáková Nikol  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 7 Patai Stella  KK TOPOLCANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 9 Adame Lenka  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 9 Kňazovčíková Nina  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 11 BEDNARČÍKOVÁ SIMONA  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 11 Hegedűs Julianna  Balatonbudo  HUNGARY
Kata Individual female U14 1gold Vlasáková Adelka  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 2sivler Bruňanská Kristína  Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Jankurová Vanesa  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Niznerová Kristína  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Takács Eszter  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U14 5 BRAJA KLARA  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 GAMOVA NATASA  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Líšková Laura  Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 9 Michalicová Nicole  Karate klub ŠIN-MU, Hodonín  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U14 9 BARTOSZEWSKA Aleksandra  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
Kata Individual female U21 1gold Augustinová Zuzana  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U21 2sivler Brazdova Ema  Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Sterck Laura  Hungarian Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Bačíková Ľudmila  Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Jůzová Nikola  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Omelchenko Viktoria  Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
Kata Individual female U8 1gold Kudrenko Olena  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U8 2sivler Čolak Talia  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze Bajanová Denisa  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze Škorvánková Alžbeta  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U8 5 Knížatová Ester  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U8 5 Lyashchnko Bogdana  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U8 7 MARKOVSKA DARIA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U8 7 Vnuková Dominika  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold Lácha Jaromír  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2sivler Cieślik Szymon  Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Hartl Jan  KARATE KLUB KOZJANSKO IN OBSOTELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Kertész Bálint  SPIRIT KSE  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Hartl Bor  KARATE KLUB KOZJANSKO IN OBSOTELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 RELIĆ MATIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Stárek David  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Inyutin Aleksandr  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 Nevrkla Dan  SK Karate – Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 Harangozó Péter  Justitia Fuji-Yama SE  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 Škulec Viktor  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold Duška Enriko  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2sivler Richter Petr  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Hartl Jan  KARATE KLUB KOZJANSKO IN OBSOTELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze AKIMOV ANTON  MFK-yuozhny  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 PINTER MORENO EMANUELLE  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Říha Matěj  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Šípek Martin  KK TOPOLCANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Szekér Bálint  Balatonbudo  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 Dobrzyński Mikołaj  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 Stockinger Tobias  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold Nagy Botond  ARASHI Sportclub  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2sivler Szczypkowski Maksymilian  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Fabian Peter  Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Urik Matej  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Koch Szabolcs  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Smoliga Julian Enrik  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 Adamów Aleksander  SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 Zítko Milan  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Seniors 9 SYOMCHIK SERGEY  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male Seniors 9 Denysov Nikita  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Kata Individual male U10 1gold FILEŠ MARK  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U10 2sivler Rozhkov Dmytro  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Muller Juraj  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Bína Tadeáš  Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U10 5 SZKOLNICKI Oskar  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Kosík Kristián  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U10 7 Khablo Danylo  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U10 7 Harvilko Šimon  SK Karate – Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U10 9 Bako Maxim  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U10 9 Žlábek Jakub  SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U10 11 Kán Richard  ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual male U12 1gold Dávid Matúš  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U12 2sivler Sečkár Šimon  MŠK Žiar nad Hronom  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Bielik Matúš  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Nechyba Tomáš  SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Sáraz Martin  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 ROMANOV DANILA  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male U12 7 HAVAREN ARTIOMS  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male U12 7 KADIRIC FARUK  SARAJEVSKI KARATE KLUB STARI GRAD  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual male U12 9 Šťáhlavský Ondřej  Red Dragon Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12 9 ŠTURLIĆ LUKA  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U12 11 Benke Beni Ruben  AC-SINUS SE  HUNGARY
Kata Individual male U14 1gold Hrčka Roman  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 2sivler Šlehofer Richard  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze DOWNAR KONSTANTIN  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Škulec Viktor  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Duhan Adrian  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 RYBACHENKO ANDRII  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Utiupin Pavlo  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Klačan Patrik  Západoslovenský zväz karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 9 Polak Michał  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 9 SHAYKHUTDINOV ARTEM  MFK-yuozhny  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male U14 11 Đopar Antonio  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
Kata Individual male U21 1gold Havlicek Daniel  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U21 2sivler Szczypkowski Maksymilian  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Zítko Milan  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Adamów Aleksander  SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Dobrzyński Mikołaj  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Smoliga Julian Enrik  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U21 7 Tamborlani Matteo  Taro kan karate team Brno  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U21 7 Tamborlani Matteo  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual male U8 1gold Parkhomenko Artem  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U8 2sivler Konečný Alex  Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze Drik Matviy  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze Sysel Kristián  Karate klubTygr Karlovy Vary  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U8 5 Benko Rastislav  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 5 Šipkovský Jozef  MŠK Žiar nad Hronom  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 7 Vasilík Daniel  ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 7 KOVAL David  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 9 HUANG Victor  ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa  SLOVAKIA
Kata Team female cadets-juniors 1gold KK Ekonón Trenčín  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team female cadets-juniors 2sivler ŠŠK Prievidza kadetky  Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team female cadets-juniors 3bronze Karate Sport Relax z.s.  Karate klub Sport Relax z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Team female cadets-juniors 3bronze Croatia  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Team female cadets-juniors 5 KUMADE Topoľčany  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team female cadets-juniors 5 Czech National Team  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Team female Seniors 1gold ŠŠK Prievidza seniorky  Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team female Seniors 2sivler BELARUS KARATE TEAM  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
Kata Team male cadets-juniors 1gold Real team Trencin  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team male cadets-juniors 2sivler SSK Bratislava  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
Kata Team male Seniors 1gold Czech National Team  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Team male Seniors 2sivler SHOBU Academy  SHOBU Academy  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Team male Seniors 3bronze Karate klub Mars  Karate klub Mars  CROATIA

Pin It on Pinterest