37. ročník Grand Prix Slovakia v karate kumite

37. ročník Grand Prix Slovakia v karate kumite

 

37. ročník Grand Prix Slovakia pre deti U8, U10, U12, U14 v karate kumite

 

 

CategoriesRankNameClubCountry
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg1goldBihary Boglarka UTE Kaisei HUNGARY HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg2sivlerJankovič Bojana Serbia-Čačak SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg3bronzeŠimčíková Kristína Katsudo Sabinov SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg3bronzeSchlettová Diana TJ Rapid Bratislava SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg5Pažinová Patricie Karate klubTygr Karlovy Vary CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg5Průchová Adéla Czech Karate National Team CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg7Muzikářová Klára Czech Karate National Team CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg7Podobová Emma Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg1goldSINCHUKOVSKA SUZEN Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg2sivlerPálinkášová Laura KK Farmex Nitra SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg3bronzeOsouchová Nela Czech Karate National Team CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg3bronzeOSTOJIĆ TEA CROATIA CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg5Kiss Virág LKSE Karate Do HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg5PALASHEVSKA YULIIA Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg7Trikoš Mina Serbia-Čačak SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg7Husáková Laura Magdalena SU Ústí nad Labem CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg9CUTRINO SOFIA BUDOKAN MONTELUPO ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg9Blazina Angelina Shobu-Karate-Vienna AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg1goldKozárová Eva KK Farmex Nitra SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg2sivlerZORKO MIA GRETA CROATIA CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg3bronzeŽivkovič Tamara Serbia-Čačak SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg3bronzeSIRAK HALYNA A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg5Fischer Cindy SEIWAKAI TEAM GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg5NUIĆ PETRA CROATIA CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg7Bryndzová Michaela Karate Klub Junior Prešov SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg7Benkő Zsófia MTK Budapest HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg9Žerjav Nuša Karate klub Polzela SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg9Pillárová Tatiana KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg1goldVeisová Dominika MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg2sivlerPrůchová Adéla Czech Karate National Team CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg3bronzeBorbás Hedvig BSC Karate Szakosztálya HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg3bronzeČondlová Lucie Fight Club České Budějovice CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg5KORMANÍKOVÁ Gabriela ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg5MIJOVIĆ MIA CROATIA CROATIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg1goldSharykhina Iryna Belarus Karate Team BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg2sivlerRónai Lili PSE-Shindo HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg3bronzeKuhnen Nashka Karateschool Alken NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg3bronzeCINCHUKOVSKAYA SIUSANA Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg5Miksaiová Nikola OK MTK Tatran Žarnovica SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg5RUMENJAK DOROTEA CROATIA CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg7Bogárová Dominika Dukla Banská Bystrica SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg7Krošláková Monika Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg9ANTONOVA NADIIA Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg1goldFUČIK LAURA CROATIA CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg2sivlerKrivdová Sára KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg3bronzeHalodová Klára Czech Karate National Team CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg3bronzeHrnková Sarah AC UNIZA Klub Karate Žilina SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg5Halima Ella Porin Shotokan FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg5Azarova Maryia Belarus Karate Team BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg7Szalai Zsuzsanna AC-SINUS SE HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg7Karttunen Venla Porin Shotokan FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg9JURÁKOVÁ Diana ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg1goldJelžová Nina MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg2sivlerLESJAK LUCIJA CROATIA CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg3bronzeŠáchová Martina Czech Karate National Team CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg3bronzeBEĆIROVIĆ SADEA CROATIA CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg5Adamová Saskia Katsudo Sabinov SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg5Pekarčíková Monika KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg7TALAJIĆ REBEKA CROATIA CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg7SMILJAN KITI DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg1goldKovačiková Lucia ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg2sivlerKryva Kateryna UKRAINE KARATE FEDERATION UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg3bronzeCrhonková Adriana Czech Karate National Team CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg3bronzeKlement Kármen Vasas SC HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg5Cichrová Rebecca Sport School Karate Bratislava SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg1goldVojtikevičová Jana TJ Rapid Bratislava SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg2sivlerSemaniková Viktória TJ Rapid Bratislava SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg3bronzeCARDIN SARA ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg3bronzeNováková Eva AC UNIZA Klub Karate Žilina SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg5Burgerová Monika Czech Karate National Team CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg5Halodová Veronika Czech Karate National Team CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg7Zolotarova Valentyna Hayabusa Karate CANADA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg1goldVidová Rebeka Dukla Banská Bystrica SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg2sivlerSuchánková Ingrid Dukla Banská Bystrica SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg3bronzeBiondo Sara ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg3bronzeVass Melinda BVSC-ZUGLÓ HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg5Győriványi Renáta MTK Budapest HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg5Navichenka Evgenia Belarus Karate Team BELARUS
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg1goldKopúňová Miroslava Karate klub MUGEN SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg2sivlerSemaníková Veronika Katsudo Sabinov SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg3bronzeBartha Nikola BVSC-ZUGLÓ HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg3bronzeMelnyk Halyna UKRAINE KARATE FEDERATION UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg5Mazarchuk Kateryna Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg5Czagány Dóra MTK Budapest HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg7GONCHAROVA DARIYA Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg7PEREUDA ANASTASIIA Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg1goldTatárová Dominika Dukla Banská Bystrica SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg2sivlerKubalová Zuzana TJ Rapid Bratislava SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg3bronzeDostálová Hana Czech Karate National Team CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg3bronzeBerta Emese YAMA KARATE CLUB HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg5Sahuľová Lenka ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg1goldTomić Sara Zagreb karate federation CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg2sivlerHaková Amálie Fight Club České Budějovice CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg3bronzeBUDZÁKOVÁ Emma ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg3bronzeČela Ariana Nikoleta MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg5Horanská Elena KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg1goldNovakova Katerina SKP karate Písek CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg2sivlerTakács Eszter MTK Budapest HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg3bronzeDalnoki Szofi MTK Budapest HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg3bronzeBlizmanová Denisa Katsudo Sabinov SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg5Baranova Uliana Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg5Bajanová Alica TJ Rapid Bratislava SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg7Kadlecová Sára Fight Club České Budějovice CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg1goldPavlova Diana Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg2sivlerMeinert Jacqueline SEIWAKAI TEAM GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg3bronzeHrdličková Lucy Karate klubTygr Karlovy Vary CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg3bronzeAndacká Nina TJ Rapid Bratislava SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg5Menzel Nicole Shiai Karate-Do Wien AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg5Bagotai Viola AC-SINUS SE HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg7Koníková Hanka TJ Rapid Bratislava SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg7Bruothová Lea KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg1goldAbramova Vera Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg2sivlerKopfer Anna UTE Kaisei HUNGARY HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg3bronzeMalakhava Maryia Belarus Karate Team BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg3bronzeSEKELSKÁ Alexandra Katarína ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg5Majbová Vanesa SK Karate – Shotokan Liberec CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg1goldPápištová Ema KK Ekonóm Trenčín SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg2sivlerParkhimchik Darya Belarus Karate Team BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg3bronzeKNIAZEVA MARIAM A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg3bronzeČačko Mia Zagreb karate federation CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg5Lukenda Nina Zagreb karate federation CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg5Tinavská Ema Fight Club České Budějovice CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg7Pylypcuk Vitalina Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg7Šofráneková Alexandra Karate Klub Junior Prešov SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg9Hernaut Eva Zagreb karate federation CROATIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg1goldHecker Bojana UTE Kaisei HUNGARY HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg2sivlerKorčoková Petra TJ Rapid Bratislava SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg3bronzeŠpániková Nina karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg3bronzePálešová Viktória Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg5Kravchenko Kateryna Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg5Jalowiczorová Veronika KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg7Žáková Nikol Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg1goldKvasnicová Nina ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg2sivlerAbramova Vera Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg3bronzeSlivková Juliette karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg3bronzeHrdličková Lucy Karate klubTygr Karlovy Vary CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg5Medová Michaela Fight Club České Budějovice CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg5Kalamarová Alexandra MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg7RUSAN HANNA Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg7Černáková Bibiana MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg9Mihalyvari-Farkas Nikolett UTE Kaisei HUNGARY HUNGARY
Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg1goldMARKAVA ULYANA 1 KUMITE TEAM BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg2sivlerPolonyová Bianka ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg3bronzeMolnár Virág Honvéd-Takara Se HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg3bronzeSzabo Eliza UTE Kaisei HUNGARY HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg5Loyal Lili UTE Kaisei HUNGARY HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg5Szabó Dorottya ARASHI Sportclub HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg7Martić Mia Zagreb karate federation CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg7Mike Lili Honvéd-Takara Se HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg9Vaszary-Maklári Lilla Honvéd-Takara Se HUNGARY
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg1goldTrebka Darya Belarus Karate Team BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg2sivlerRAVLIĆ ANAMARIJA Zagreb karate federation CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg3bronzeCUTRINO SOFIA BUDOKAN MONTELUPO ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg3bronzeBakayova Zita KK Torashiro Nitra SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg5Pigová Ema Katsudo Sabinov SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg5Litvíková Kateřina Fight Club České Budějovice CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg7Kiss Virág LKSE Karate Do HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg7NAKIC MAJA KARATE KLUB SRPSKI SOKO BIJELJINA BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg9Makovcová Šárka SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s. CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg9Snopková Viktória MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg1goldHerditzka Muriel UPJŠ Košice SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg2sivlerPechotová Aneta AC UNIZA Klub Karate Žilina SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg3bronzeSchlettová Diana TJ Rapid Bratislava SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg3bronzeMrázová Lucka KK Ekonóm Trenčín SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg5Hrkać Ružica Zagreb karate federation CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg5MARKAVA ULYANA 2 KUMITE TEAM BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg7Gadzmanová Nina Karate klub Trstena Slovakia SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg7Piatničková Zuzana ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra SLOVAKIA
Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg1goldŠtivić Ema Zagreb karate federation CROATIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg2sivlerVlasáková Adelka KK Ekonóm Trenčín SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg3bronzeBolečková Viktória ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg3bronzeMesárošová Nina ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg5Yervacheva Dariya Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg5Koleková Alexandra Sport School Karate Bratislava SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg7Rychlá Eliška Fight Club České Budějovice CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg7Lintz Alexandra UTE Kaisei HUNGARY HUNGARY
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg1goldSoboleva Stefaniya Belarus Karate Team BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg2sivlerHóková Ella KK Farmex Nitra SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg3bronzeJakubovics Dalma UTE Kaisei HUNGARY HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg3bronzeHerditzka Vivien UPJŠ Košice SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg5Kovač Iris Zagreb karate federation CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg5MARTINJAK PETRA Zagreb karate federation CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg7Krištanová Natália MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg7Tóth Lilla MTK Budapest HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg9Rostecká Ema Západoslovenský zväz karate SLOVAKIA
Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg1goldJombíková Katarína ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg2sivlerMANDIC ROBERTINA KLUB BORILACKI SPORTOVA SAMURAJ BRCKO BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg3bronzeSIMUNOVIC DAJANA KARATE KLUB USORA USORA BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg3bronzeJELIC PAMELA KARATE KLUB USORA USORA BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg1goldSharykhina Iryna Belarus Karate Team BELARUS
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg2sivlerPalkovits Nikolett MTK Budapest HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg3bronzeCrhonková Adriana Czech Karate National Team CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg3bronzeKlement Kármen Vasas SC HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg5Pančiová Dominika MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg5SPÁLOVÁ Tereza Sport School Karate Bratislava SLOVAKIA
Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg1goldMacejková Ina Dukla Banská Bystrica SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg2sivlerŘeháková Kristýna Red Dragon Team CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg3bronzeBurgerová Monika Czech Karate National Team CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg3bronzeHalodová Veronika Czech Karate National Team CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg1goldAzarova Maryia Belarus Karate Team BELARUS
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg2sivlerGyőriványi Renáta MTK Budapest HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg3bronzeBiondo Sara ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg3bronzeVidová Rebeka Dukla Banská Bystrica SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg5Ťažká Lenka ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg5Navichenka Evgenia Belarus Karate Team BELARUS
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg7Kiss Réka AC-SINUS SE HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg7Halima Ella Porin Shotokan FINLAND
Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg1goldCzagány Dóra MTK Budapest HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg2sivlerPEREUDA ANASTASIIA Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg3bronzeMAZARCHUK KATERYNA Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg3bronzeTapajčíková Tatiana Karate klub MP Brezno SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg5Kravchenko Anna Sen-bin Karate Club UKRAINE
Kumite Individual female U8 +28 kg1goldPolakovičová Lucia karate klub Detva SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 +28 kg2sivlerTesličková Tereza BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 +28 kg3bronzeHoranská Tereza KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 +28 kg3bronzeŠkorvánková Alžbeta Sport School Karate Bratislava SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U8 -20 kg1goldDobó-Nagy Alexandra ARASHI Sportclub HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U8 -20 kg2sivlerKlempová Laura CENTRAL KARATE KLUB POPRAD SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 -20 kg3bronzeZajačková Ema Sports club Real team Trenčín SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 -20 kg3bronzeOkoličányová Rebeka Sport School Karate Bratislava SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 -20 kg5Jenčová Petra Karate klub MP Brezno SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg1goldBárdi Barbara AC-SINUS SE HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg2sivlerBajanová Denisa TJ Rapid Bratislava SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg3bronzeVnuková Dominika ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg3bronzeKudrenko Olena Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg5Klempová Linda CENTRAL KARATE KLUB POPRAD SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg1goldHokova Patricia KK Torashiro Nitra SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg2sivlerMARKOVSKA DARIA Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg3bronzeLyashchnko Bogdana Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg3bronzeGyurics Lilien AC-SINUS SE HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg1goldRashetnik Nikita Belarus Karate Team BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg2sivlerFarkas Milán Koroibosz HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg3bronzeStepanovs Artūrs Baltijas Karate klubs LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg3bronzePoliak Jakub ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg5Tobias Csaba UTE Kaisei HUNGARY HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg5Hauser Igor KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg7ANDRYEYEV KONSTYANTIN Sport School Karate Bratislava SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg7Kešelák Dominik KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg9Kühnel Oliver Karate Union Walserfeld AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg9SPICHKO DMYTRO Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg11Čanky Matúš Spartak Myjava SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg11Loch Lukáš-Samuel Športová škola karate Prievidza SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg1goldPenkrat Yan Belarus Karate Team BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg2sivlerDvorák Ádám Ganz-Kesjar Karate Club Ganz-Kesjar KK HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg3bronzeJanovčík Maroš KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg3bronzePenkrat Daniil Belarus Karate Team BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg5Panko Yurii Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg5Inyutin Aleksandr Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg7Kaba Yevhen Dzammay karate club UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg7OREŠKOVIĆ PETAR CROATIA CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg9KARLO JURČEVIĆ CROATIA CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg9Hannoshyn Serhii Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg11Gajan Tomáš KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg1goldMaroši Dávid Sport School Karate Bratislava SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg2sivlerČela Aris Nikolas MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg3bronzeSzewczyk Krzysztof Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg3bronzeEremenko Gleb Red Dragon Team CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg5Cuker Oliver Katsudo Sabinov SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg5KALABIĆ ALEKSANDAR CROATIA CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg7Lácha Jaromír Czech Karate National Team CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg7Podrábský Petr Czech Karate National Team CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg9Botos Botond Koroibosz HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg1goldŠebök Patrik KK Farmex Nitra SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg2sivlerFilon Aleksei Belarus Karate Team BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg3bronzeBagita Daniel Západoslovenský zväz karate SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg3bronzeKozioł Jarosław Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg5JURÁK Adam ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg5KOZARIĆ PATRIK CROATIA CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg7Szuba Dawid Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg7Gopich Vladislav Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg9MACUKIĆ PATRIK CROATIA CROATIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg1goldVRBAN IGOR CROATIA CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg2sivlerKósa Tomáš Dukla Banská Bystrica SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg3bronzeArsovič Mihailo Serbia-Čačak SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg3bronzeČerník Filip Czech Karate National Team CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg5Mogyorósi Bálint Tűzmadár Sportclub HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg5Páli Zsombor Koroibosz HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg7Eliáš Martin Karate klubTygr Karlovy Vary CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg7Bednář Martin Fight Club České Budějovice CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg1goldFehér Péter Koroibosz HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg2sivlerJanczewski Michał Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg3bronzeLACKOVIĆ KRISTIJAN CROATIA CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg3bronzeDuška Enriko ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg5BABIĆ IVOR CROATIA CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg5Bence Csöppü Karate Klub Sportingbudo HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg7Bulatau Illa Belarus Karate Team BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg7Drábek Daniel Czech Karate National Team CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg9Selmeci András Koroibosz HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg9Podolski Maksim Belarus Karate Team BELARUS
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg1goldANTONIO GRGIĆ CROATIA CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg2sivlerTapajčík Samuel ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg3bronzeNichols David UTE Kaisei HUNGARY HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg3bronzeWeidelt Sebastian SEIWAKAI TEAM GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg5El-Mashtawy Ahmed Shiai Karate-Do Wien AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg5Stefanyuk Viktor Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg7Demský Ľubomír KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg9Kuč Lazar Serbia-Čačak SERBIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg1goldVatan Kyryl Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg2sivlerNguyen AN Karate Klub Sportingbudo HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg3bronzePodsklan David Dukla Banská Bystrica SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg3bronzeVýrostko Michal MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg5Hajdu Bence Shitokai Hungary HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg5JURÁK Adam ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg7Tchúr Patrik KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg7Makarchuk Yahor Belarus Karate Team BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg9Malinovský Miroslav SPORT CENTRUM SENEC SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg9Zhumyha Oleksandr Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg11Bobocký Boris Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg1goldGyurik Adi TJ Rapid Bratislava SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg2sivlerKapdebo Botond BVSC-ZUGLÓ HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg3bronzeNjegič Jovan Serbia-Čačak SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg3bronzeDOLČIĆ LUKA CROATIA CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg5Avanesau Uladzimir Belarus Karate Team BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg5BREZOČNIK JAN lovrenc na pohorju SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg7REŠETAR RENATO CROATIA CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg7Hrdlička Ondra SU Ústí nad Labem CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg9KOTARAC ALEN CROATIA CROATIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg1goldCsató Dániel Ganz-Kesjar Karate Club Ganz-Kesjar KK HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg2sivlerBaňas Martin Karate klub Union Košice SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg3bronzeKósa Tomáš Dukla Banská Bystrica SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg3bronzeLAHUNOV IHOR Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg5Podpečan Svit Karate klub Polzela SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg5Taberka Yahor Belarus Karate Team BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg7Borna Čengič KK Slavonski Brod CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg7RAIČEVIĆ LUKA CROATIA CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg9Dolinič Richard MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg1goldDASOUL MICHAEL Champions Club BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg2sivlerUhnich Ihor UKRAINE KARATE FEDERATION UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg3bronzeAdler Rene Champions Club BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg3bronzeFilipovych Oleh UKRAINE KARATE FEDERATION UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg5KURON BENCE UTE Kaisei HUNGARY HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg5Stefanyuk Viktor Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg7KISS ANDRAS UTE Kaisei HUNGARY HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg1goldKopytko Denys UKRAINE KARATE FEDERATION UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg2sivlerYAMBURENKO IVAN Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg3bronzeTomislav Madarevič KK Slavonski Brod CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg3bronzeFerdinánd Tamás MTK Budapest HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg5Khromusnyn Andrii Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg5GIULIANI MICHELE FIAMME GIALLE ROMA ITALY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg1goldSadikovs Ruslans Baltijas Karate klubs LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg2sivlerHöning David BVSC-ZUGLÓ HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg3bronzeKubička Petr Czech Karate National Team CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg3bronzeKandyba Dmitro Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg5Szalay Dominik Czech Karate National Team CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg5Höning Alexander BVSC-ZUGLÓ HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg7Dalipi Edon ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg7Soudný Luděk Red Dragon Team CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg1goldTsymbal Kostyantyn UKRAINE KARATE FEDERATION UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg2sivlerBitto Pavol Slovsport Trnava SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg3bronzeToroshanko Andriy UKRAINE KARATE FEDERATION UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg3bronzeUrbanec Petr Czech Karate National Team CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg5Tomka Milan TJ Rapid Bratislava SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg5Dudak Maksym Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg7Rozenberg Oleksandr UKRAINE KARATE FEDERATION UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg7Gyimesi Balázs YAMA KARATE CLUB HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg1goldMolnár Dániel Goju-Kai Hungary HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg2sivlerJóba Attila Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg3bronzeHermann Tomáš Czech Karate National Team CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg3bronzeHoruna Yaroslav UKRAINE KARATE FEDERATION UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg5Melnikau Aliaksei Belarus Karate Team BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg5Barbulovic Sasa ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg7Mirilovič Marian Karate klub MP Brezno SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg7Fořt Jakub Karate klubTygr Karlovy Vary CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg1goldTóth Máté MTK Budapest HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg2sivlerFelber Samuel KK Farmex Nitra SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg3bronzeRozhkov Dmytro Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg3bronzeSzikszai Fidel Bence AC-SINUS SE HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg5Osadchiy Dmitro Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg5Marčišovský Matúš KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg7Beňo Urban MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg7Herzog Wilhelm SEIWAKAI TEAM GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg1goldZahuczki Vince ARASHI Sportclub HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg2sivlerDrik Matviy Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg3bronzeBARTOŠ VILIAM Sport School Karate Bratislava SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg3bronzeCisár Samuel Sport School Karate Bratislava SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg5Keller Balázs Honvéd-Takara Se HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg5Benke Ármin AC-SINUS SE HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg7Havránek Filip SK Karate – Shotokan Liberec CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg7Ivanič Patrik KK Farmex Nitra SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg9Krempaský Martin AC UNIZA Klub Karate Žilina SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg1goldPetráš Roland Spartak Myjava SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg2sivlerZinchenko Ivan Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg3bronzeNagy Levente ARASHI Sportclub HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg3bronzeBína Tadeáš Fight Club České Budějovice CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg5Didenko Vadim Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg5Thierbach Luca SEIWAKAI TEAM GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg7Marko Martin Športový klub KEIDO KOŠICE SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg7Masevszki Péter AC-SINUS SE HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg9Askerko Yaroslav Belarus Karate Team BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg9Hamza Radim ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg1goldZHUKOV ARTYOM Belarus Karate Team BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg2sivlerTóth Zsombor MTK Budapest HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg3bronzeFILEŠ MARK Zagreb karate federation CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg3bronzeKrajňák Matej Karate Klub Junior Prešov SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg5Turčaník Richard Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg5Khablo Danylo Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg7Stránský Daniel TJ Karate České Budějovice CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg7Broďani Alexander AC UNIZA Klub Karate Žilina SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg9Petruška Matias KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg1goldFAJERBACH MAX Zagreb karate federation CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg2sivlerČanky Šimon Spartak Myjava SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg3bronzeSerebryany Stanislaw Belarus Karate Team BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg3bronzeLalík Lukáš karate klub Detva SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg5Mojzeš Dávid Katsudo Sabinov SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg5SUCHY FILIP Zagreb karate federation CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg7Kukuľa Andrej TJ Rapid Bratislava SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg7Malinouski Stanislau Belarus Karate Team BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg9Nemeth Adam Wado SE HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg9Szodorai Bence AC-SINUS SE HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg11Kubin Chris Frieways Karateklub AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg11Sedlár Andrej Západoslovenský zväz karate SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg1goldKABZARAU MAKAR 1 KUMITE TEAM BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg2sivlerKiss Andris UTE Kaisei HUNGARY HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg3bronzeDuchovič Damián ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg3bronzeMajba Jakub ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg5Fischer Bálint MTK Budapest HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg5ROMANOV DANILA Belarus Karate Team BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg7Mečír Lukas Slovsport Trnava SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg7Medve Patrik MTK Budapest HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg9Pustai Ondrej Karate klub Union Košice SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg9Nejedlý Adam TJ Karate České Budějovice CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg1goldKoval Aleksey Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg2sivlerVerbitskiy Gleb Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg3bronzePirčák Vasil KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg3bronzeChornolutskiy Arsenii Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg5Vinničenko Tomáš SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s. CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg5Kiraly Peter UTE Kaisei HUNGARY HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg7Benke Beni Ruben AC-SINUS SE HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg7Papp Zoltán UPJŠ Košice SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg9Koštial Peter karate klub Detva SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg9SHYNKEVICH ILLIA Belarus Karate Team BELARUS
Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg1goldGRIGORASHENKO MYKYTA A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg2sivlerRuža Kryštof Karate Klub Klatovy CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg3bronzeTsedryk Aliaksandr Belarus Karate Team BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg3bronzeMácha Richard Katsudo Sabinov SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg5Sečkár Šimon MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg5Bohunický Lukáš TJ Rapid Bratislava SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg7Tonkovič Nik SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg7Olajos Marcell Honvéd-Takara Se HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg9Németh Kristóf BSC Karate Szakosztálya HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg9Mandazhy Ivan Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg11Marko Šimon karate klub Detva SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg1goldJanovčík Maroš KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg2sivlerDvorák Ádám Ganz-Kesjar Karate Club Ganz-Kesjar KK HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg3bronzeEliáš Martin Karate klubTygr Karlovy Vary CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg3bronzeDzendzeliuk Stanislav Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg5Javorský Šimon KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg5Lesnika Žan Luka KARATE KLUB KOZJANSKO IN OBSOTELJE SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg7Kočandrle Dominik Czech Karate National Team CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg7Lácha Radek Fight Club České Budějovice CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg9Herceg Ivan Zagreb karate federation CROATIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg1goldYanovskyi Davyd Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg2sivlerNyíri Gergő Ganz-Kesjar Karate Club Ganz-Kesjar KK HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg3bronzeCsató Roland Ganz-Kesjar Karate Club Ganz-Kesjar KK HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg3bronzeDudás Zsombor MTK Budapest HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg5KOTYK RUSLAN Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg5Bondarenko Bohdan Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg7Alekseienko Ivan Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg7Lovrić Lukas Zagreb karate federation CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg9Tschatajew Isa Shiai Karate-Do Wien AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg9Bardócz Barnabás BSC Karate Szakosztálya HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg11SHARSHKOV ARTIOM Belarus Karate Team BELARUS
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg1goldBašič Fekonja Mai Karate klub Polzela SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg2sivlerTomljanović Luka Zagreb karate federation CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg3bronzeSimon Bálint MTK Budapest HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg3bronzeHrdlovič Matúš 1.Karate Club Pezinok SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg5Rychlý Ondřej Fight Club České Budějovice CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg5Valenčak Miha SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg7Császár Magor BSC Karate Szakosztálya HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg7Chudík Adam KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg9Foltýn Filip Spartak Myjava SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg9Podobed Aleksandr Belarus Karate Team BELARUS
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg1goldStepanovs Artūrs Baltijas Karate klubs LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg2sivlerSzabó Marcell ARASHI Sportclub HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg3bronzeMelicher Matej Sport School Karate Bratislava SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg3bronzeKOLOBARA IVAN KARATE KLUB USORA USORA BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg5ŽIVČIĆ FILIP Zagreb karate federation CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg5PANARIN ILLIA Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg7RYBACHENKO ANDRII Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg7Mácha Michal Katsudo Sabinov SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg9Loch Lukáš-Samuel Športová škola karate Prievidza SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg9Gusakov Egor Belarus Karate Team BELARUS
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg1goldJalowiczor Marko KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg2sivlerMOMOTENKO VLADYSLAV Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg3bronzeVeliksar Konstantin Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg3bronzeInyutin Aleksandr Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg5Černický Juraj KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg7Nagy Zoltán MTK Budapest HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg9Ustinskiy Svyatoslav Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg1goldJóba Atilla Západoslovenský zväz karate SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg2sivlerBUCHA Andrej Karate klub Zvolen SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg3bronzeHermann Tomáš Czech Karate National Team CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg3bronzeBarbulovic Sasa ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg5JANO TAMAS UTE Kaisei HUNGARY HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg5Csató Erik Ganz-Kesjar Karate Club Ganz-Kesjar KK HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg7Szkotniczky Ákos Vasas SC HUNGARY
Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg1goldImrich Dominik KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg2sivlerFehér Péter Koroibosz HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg3bronzeOBRAZOVIĆ KRISTIJAN CROATIA CROATIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg3bronzeKISS ANDRAS UTE Kaisei HUNGARY HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg5Gabriel Tomáš Czech Karate National Team CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg5KURON BENCE UTE Kaisei HUNGARY HUNGARY
Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg1goldTomislav Madarevič KK Slavonski Brod CROATIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg2sivlerLaurov Milan MŠK Žiar nad Hronom SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg3bronzeRiedl Denis ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg3bronzeYAMBURENKO IVAN Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg5Ferdinánd Tamás MTK Budapest HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg5Malinovský Miroslav SPORT CENTRUM SENEC SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg7Siladi František Karate klub Union Košice SLOVAKIA
Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg1goldDžačovský Luboš ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg2sivlerErdős Martin MTK Budapest HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg3bronzeKarlo Martič KK Slavonski Brod CROATIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg3bronzeDOLČIĆ LUKA CROATIA CROATIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg5Řeřicha Marek Czech Karate National Team CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg5Hačko Martin Slovsport Trnava SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg7Kaba Oleksandr Dzammay karate club UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg7Tashoglo Bogdan Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg1goldGyörgy Dániel BVSC-ZUGLÓ HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg2sivlerLAHUNOV IHOR Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg3bronzeToroshanko Andriy UKRAINE KARATE FEDERATION UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg3bronzeBitto Pavol Slovsport Trnava SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg5Nechyba Dominik Czech Karate National Team CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg5Michalec Kristián KK ZZO Čadca SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg7Eltatawy Elsayed Shiai Karate-Do Wien AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg7Andrusiak Bohdan Dzammay karate club UKRAINE
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +30 KG1goldMichálek Jakub Spartak Myjava SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +30 KG2sivlerParkhomenko Artem Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +30 KG3bronzeVasilík Daniel ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +30 KG3bronzeFodor Artúr ARASHI Sportclub HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg1goldŠťáhlavský David Red Dragon Team CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg2sivlerKotek Dominik Karate klub ZOKU SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg3bronzeFischer Ádám Hunor MTK Budapest HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg3bronzePavlovič Mário AC UNIZA Klub Karate Žilina SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg5BODNÁR OLIVER AC UNIZA Klub Karate Žilina SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg5Krylovskyi Yuriy Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg1goldDrik Matviy Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg2sivlerKOVAL David Sport School Karate Bratislava SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg3bronzeKvasnica Martin ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg3bronzeKonečný Alex Športová škola karate Prievidza SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg5Kubáň Daniel AC UNIZA Klub Karate Žilina SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg5Naňo Tomáš Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg7Krempaský Maximilián AC UNIZA Klub Karate Žilina SLOVAKIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG1goldSysel Kristián Karate klubTygr Karlovy Vary CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG2sivlerKuťka Matias KK Farmex Nitra SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG3bronzeHUANG Victor ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG3bronzeLamačka Matúš Sports club Real team Trenčín SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG5Lavo Denis KK OSA SLOVAKIA
Kumite Team Female Junior1goldCROATIA FEMALE JUNIOR CROATIA CROATIA
        Kumite Team Female Junior2sivlerTeam Ukraine Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
        Kumite Team Female Junior3bronzeSLOVAKIA SLOVAKIA SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Team Female Junior3bronzeTeam Serbia Serbia-Čačak SERBIA
        Kumite Team Female Junior5Czech National Team Czech Karate National Team CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Team Female Junior5Fight Fight Club České Budějovice CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Team female Seniors1goldSLOVAKIA 1 SLOVAKIA SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Team female Seniors2sivlerUKF-1 UKRAINE KARATE FEDERATION UKRAINE
        Kumite Team female Seniors3bronzeSLOVAKIA 4 TJ Rapid Bratislava SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Team female Seniors3bronzeSLOVAKIA 2 SLOVAKIA SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Team female Seniors5Belarus Karate Team Belarus Karate Team BELARUS
        Kumite Team female Seniors5Czech National Team Czech Karate National Team CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Team male Juniors1goldSLOVAKIA SLOVAKIA SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Team male Juniors2sivlerRapid Bratislava TJ Rapid Bratislava SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Team male Juniors3bronzeBelarus Karate Team 1 Belarus Karate Team BELARUS
        Kumite Team male Juniors3bronzeCzech National Team Czech Karate National Team CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Team male Juniors5Belarus Karate Team 2 Belarus Karate Team BELARUS
        Kumite Team male Juniors5Shiai Wien Shiai Karate-Do Wien AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male Juniors7CROATIA JUNIOR MALE2 CROATIA CROATIA
        Kumite Team male Juniors7CROATIA JUNIOR MALE CROATIA CROATIA
Kumite Team male Seniors1goldUKF-1 UKRAINE KARATE FEDERATION UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male Seniors2sivlerSLOVAKIA 1 SLOVAKIA SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Team male Seniors3bronzeCzech National Team 2 Czech Karate National Team CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Team male Seniors3bronzeUKF-2 UKRAINE KARATE FEDERATION UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male Seniors5Czech National Team Czech Karate National Team CZECH REPUBLIC

 

Share This